ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8559439
nr 855 9439
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), 128/360, subject size: 31x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), 128/360, motivets mått: 31x35
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 150
Monday October 28 2013
at 19:53:24
27/10 19:08:49
100 kr
28/10 19:37:56
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås